SFGovAccessibility
Seal of the City and County of San Francisco
City and County of San Francisco

To view graphic version of this page, refresh this page (F5)

Skip to page body
SFPD
SF311

Crime Bulletin: Delmar Saballos Jr.

Crime Bulletin: Delmar Saballos Jr.

SFPD 10 Most Wanted

Delmar Saballos Jr.
Name: Delmar Saballos Jr.
Birthdate: 09/30/1980
Race: Hispanic
Sex: Male
Height: 5'07"
Weight: 130
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Physical:

Wanted for:
Homicide (PC)

Additional Information:

Aka: Christopher Bocog; Carlos Perez; DOB 04/20/75

No Bail Warrant.

Homicide 415-553-1145
Operations Center 415-553-1071
Anonymous Tipline 415-575-4444
Last updated: 9/14/2009 11:33:32 AM